USC Football
  1. Gametime
  2. College Football

USC Football Tickets

38,481 fans are shopping for these tickets

Use My LocationAlbuquerqueAtlantaAustinBaltimoreBig SkyBirminghamBlacksburgBoiseBostonBuffaloCalgaryCharlotteChicagoCincinnatiClevelandColumbiaColumbusDallasDenverDes MoinesDetroitEdmontonEl PasoFayettevilleFresnoGrand RapidsHartfordHonoluluHoustonIndianapolisInternational EventsJackson/OxfordJacksonville/GainesvilleKansas CityKnoxvilleLas VegasLexingtonLittle RockLos AngelesLouisvilleLubbockMemphisMiamiMilwaukee/Green BayMinneapolisMontrealMorgantownNashvilleNew OrleansNew York CityOklahoma City/TulsaOmahaOrlandoOttawaPhiladelphiaPhoenixPittsburghPortlandProvidencePuerto RicoRaleigh/DurhamReno/TahoeRichmondSacramentoSalt Lake CitySan AntonioSan DiegoSeattleSF Bay AreaSt. LouisSyracuseTallahasseeTampaTorontoTucsonVancouverWashington DCWinnipeg
Home & AwayHome GamesAway Games
All DatesTodayThis WeekendNext Weekend

All Trojans Games

  • 9/26

    Sat

    Oregon Football at USC Football
    4:30 PMLos Angeles, CALos Angeles Memorial Coliseum
    DEALS AVAILABLE
    Top 25 Matchup
    FROM $76+
  • 10/3

    Sat

    Washington Football at USC Football
    4:30 PMLos Angeles, CALos Angeles Memorial Coliseum
    FROM $71+
  • 10/10

    Sat

    USC Football at Penn State Football
    7:30 PMUniversity Park, PABeaver Stadium
    FROM $309+
  • 10/24

    Sat

    USC Football at Wisconsin Football
    Time TBDMadison, WICamp Randall Stadium
    FROM $83+
  • 10/31

    Sat

    Ohio State Football at USC Football
    7:59 PMLos Angeles, CALos Angeles Memorial Coliseum
    FROM $232+
  • 11/14

    Sat

    USC Football at Indiana Football
    6:59 PMBloomington, INMemorial Stadium - IN
    FROM $227+
  • 11/21

    Sat

    Maryland Football at USC Football
    6:59 PMLos Angeles, CALos Angeles Memorial Coliseum
    FROM $31+
  • 11/28

    Sat

    USC Football at UCLA Football
    6:59 PMPasadena, CAThe Rose Bowl
    FROM $294+

Verified Tickets at the Best Prices.100% Gametime Guaranteed.

100% Gametime Guaranteed.

  • Lowest Price Guarantee
  • Event Cancellation Protection
  • On-Time Ticket Delivery

Popular Events

See All

Other College Football Events