St. John's Women's Basketball
  1. Gametime
  2. Women's College Basketball

St. John's Women's Basketball Tickets

Use My LocationAlbuquerqueAtlantaAustinBaltimoreBig SkyBirminghamBlacksburgBoiseBostonBuffaloCalgaryCharlotteChicagoCincinnatiClevelandColumbiaColumbusDallasDenverDes MoinesDetroitEdmontonEl PasoFayettevilleFresnoGrand RapidsHartfordHonoluluHoustonIndianapolisInternational EventsJackson/OxfordJacksonville/GainesvilleKansas CityKnoxvilleLas VegasLexingtonLittle RockLos AngelesLouisvilleLubbockMemphisMiamiMilwaukee/Green BayMinneapolisMontrealMorgantownNashvilleNew OrleansNew York CityOklahoma City/TulsaOmahaOrlandoOttawaPhiladelphiaPhoenixPittsburghPortlandProvidencePuerto RicoRaleigh/DurhamReno/TahoeRichmondSacramentoSalt Lake CitySan AntonioSan DiegoSeattleSF Bay AreaSt. LouisSyracuseTallahasseeTampaTorontoTucsonVancouverWashington DCWinnipeg
Home & AwayHome GamesAway Games
All DatesTodayThis WeekendNext Weekend

All Red Storm Games

  • 11/2

    Mon

    Lafayette Women's Basketball at St. John's Women's Basketball
    Time TBDJamaica, NYCarnesecca Arena
    TOP EVENT
    FROM $65+
  • 11/7

    Sat

    Wagner Women's Basketball at St. John's Women's Basketball
    Time TBDJamaica, NYCarnesecca Arena
    TOP EVENT
    Get Tickets
  • 11/11

    Wed

    Quinnipiac Women's Basketball at St. John's Women's Basketball
    Time TBDJamaica, NYCarnesecca Arena
    TOP EVENT
    FROM $59+
  • 11/14

    Sat

    Rhode Island Women's Basketball at St. John's Women's Basketball
    Time TBDJamaica, NYCarnesecca Arena
    Get Tickets
  • 11/18

    Wed

    St. John's Women's Basketball at Oklahoma State Women's Basketball
    Time TBDStillwater, OKGallagher-Iba Arena
    Get Tickets
  • 11/24

    Tue

    Basketball Hall of Fame Women's Showcase: UCONN vs South Carolina, UCLA vs St. John's
    5:00 PMUncasville, CTMohegan Sun Arena
    FROM $81+
  • 12/4

    Fri

    Providence Women's Basketball at St. John's Women's Basketball
    Time TBDJamaica, NYCarnesecca Arena
    Get Tickets
  • 12/6

    Sun

    St. John's Women's Basketball at Xavier Women's Basketball
    Time TBDCincinnati, OHCintas Center
    Get Tickets
  • 12/10

    Thu

    Georgetown Women's Basketball at St. John's Women's Basketball
    Time TBDJamaica, NYCarnesecca Arena
    Get Tickets
  • 12/13

    Sun

    Temple Women's Basketball at St. John's Women's Basketball
    Time TBDJamaica, NYCarnesecca Arena
    Get Tickets
  • 12/16

    Wed

    Dartmouth Women's Basketball at St. John's Women's Basketball
    Time TBDJamaica, NYCarnesecca Arena
    Get Tickets
  • 12/20

    Sun

    St. John's Women's Basketball at Marquette Women's Basketball
    Time TBDMilwaukee, WIAl McGuire Center
    Get Tickets
  • 12/22

    Tue

    New Haven Women's Basketball at St. John's Women's Basketball
    Time TBDJamaica, NYCarnesecca Arena
    Get Tickets
  • 12/30

    Wed

    St. John's Women's Basketball at Butler Women's Basketball
    Time TBDIndianapolis, INHinkle Fieldhouse
    Get Tickets
  • 1/2/27

    Sat

    Villanova Women's Basketball at St. John's Women's Basketball
    Time TBDJamaica, NYCarnesecca Arena
    Get Tickets
Show more events — Jan 7-Feb 27
  • 1/7/27

    Thu

    Xavier Women's Basketball at St. John's Women's Basketball
    Time TBDJamaica, NYCarnesecca Arena
    Get Tickets
  • 1/10/27

    Sun

    St. John's Women's Basketball at Providence Women's Basketball
    Time TBDProvidence, RIAlumni Hall - RI
    DEALS AVAILABLE
    FROM $51+
  • 1/14/27

    Thu

    St. John's Women's Basketball at Creighton Women's Basketball
    Time TBDOmaha, NEDJ Sokol Arena
    Get Tickets
  • 1/17/27

    Sun

    DePaul Women's Basketball at St. John's Women's Basketball
    Time TBDJamaica, NYCarnesecca Arena
    Get Tickets
  • 1/24/27

    Sun

    UConn Women's Basketball at St. John's Women's Basketball
    Time TBDNew York, NYMadison Square Garden
    Get Tickets
  • 1/28/27

    Thu

    St. John's Women's Basketball at Villanova Women's Basketball
    Time TBDVillanova, PAThe Pavilion
    Get Tickets
  • 1/31/27

    Sun

    Marquette Women's Basketball at St. John's Women's Basketball
    Time TBDJamaica, NYCarnesecca Arena
    Get Tickets
  • 2/4/27

    Thu

    St. John's Women's Basketball at Seton Hall Women's Basketball
    Time TBDSouth Orange, NJWalsh Gymnasium
    Get Tickets
  • 2/7/27

    Sun

    St. John's Women's Basketball at DePaul Women's Basketball
    Time TBDChicago, ILWintrust Arena
    FROM $152+
  • 2/14/27

    Sun

    Creighton Women's Basketball at St. John's Women's Basketball
    Time TBDJamaica, NYCarnesecca Arena
    Get Tickets
  • 2/18/27

    Thu

    Butler Women's Basketball at St. John's Women's Basketball
    Time TBDJamaica, NYCarnesecca Arena
    Get Tickets
  • 2/21/27

    Sun

    St. John's Women's Basketball at UConn Women's Basketball
    Time TBDHartford, CTPeoplesBank Arena
    FROM $40+
  • 2/24/27

    Wed

    Seton Hall Women's Basketball at St. John's Women's Basketball
    Time TBDJamaica, NYCarnesecca Arena
    Get Tickets
  • 2/27/27

    Sat

    St. John's Women's Basketball at Georgetown Women's Basketball
    Time TBDWashington, DCMcDonough Arena
    Get Tickets

Verified Tickets at the Best Prices.100% Gametime Guaranteed.

100% Gametime Guaranteed.

  • Lowest Price Guarantee
  • Event Cancellation Protection
  • On-Time Ticket Delivery

Other Women's College Basketball Events