Real Betis
  1. Gametime
  2. Soccer

Real Betis Tickets

Never miss a beat

Sign up or log in to track your favorite events, performers, and venues.

Clean white overlay showing multiple favorite cards, each with an image, description lines, and a red heart icon

By continuing, you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.

Use My LocationAlbuquerqueAtlantaAustinBaltimoreBig SkyBirminghamBlacksburgBoiseBostonBuffaloCalgaryCharlotteChicagoCincinnatiClevelandColumbiaColumbusDallasDenverDes MoinesDetroitEdmontonEl PasoFayettevilleFresnoGrand RapidsHartfordHonoluluHoustonIndianapolisInternational EventsJackson/OxfordJacksonville/GainesvilleKansas CityKnoxvilleLas VegasLexingtonLittle RockLos AngelesLouisvilleLubbockMemphisMiamiMilwaukee/Green BayMinneapolisMontrealMorgantownNashvilleNew OrleansNew York CityOklahoma City/TulsaOmahaOrlandoOttawaPhiladelphiaPhoenixPittsburghPortlandProvidencePuerto RicoRaleigh/DurhamReno/TahoeRichmondSacramentoSalt Lake CitySan AntonioSan DiegoSeattleSF Bay AreaSt. LouisSyracuseTallahasseeTampaTorontoTucsonVancouverWashington DCWinnipeg
Home & AwayHome GamesAway Games
All DatesTodayThis WeekendNext Weekend

All Real Betis Games

  • 8/5

    Wed

    Real Betis at Arsenal FC
    7:30 PMDublin, IrelandAviva Stadium
    DEALS AVAILABLE
    FROM $62+
  • 8/21

    Fri

    Real Sociedad at Real Betis
    9:00 PMSevilla, SpainEstadio de La Cartuja
    TOP EVENT
    Get Tickets
  • 8/25

    Tue

    Real Betis at Valencia CF
    9:00 PM46010 València, Valencia, SpainEstadio Mestalla
    TOP EVENT
    Get Tickets
  • 8/29

    Sat

    Real Betis at Levante UD
    5:00 PM46019 València, Valencia, SpainEstadi Ciutat de Valencia
    TOP EVENT
    Get Tickets
  • 9/6

    Sun

    Real Madrid at Real Betis
    Time TBDSevilla, SpainEstadio de La Cartuja
    Get Tickets
  • 9/13

    Sun

    Real Betis at Villarreal
    Time TBD12540 Vila-real, Castelló, SpainEstadio de la Ceramica
    Get Tickets
  • 9/16

    Wed

    Getafe CF at Real Betis
    Time TBDSevilla, SpainEstadio de La Cartuja
    Get Tickets
  • 9/20

    Sun

    Real Betis at RC Deportivo La Coruna
    Time TBD15011 A Coruña, SpainEstadio Riazor
    Get Tickets
  • 10/11

    Sun

    CA Osasuna at Real Betis
    Time TBDSevilla, SpainEstadio de La Cartuja
    Get Tickets
  • 10/18

    Sun

    FC Barcelona at Real Betis
    Time TBDSevilla, SpainEstadio de La Cartuja
    Get Tickets
  • 10/25

    Sun

    Real Betis at RC Celta de Vigo
    Time TBDVigo, SpainEstadio de Balaidos
    FROM $549+
  • 11/1

    Sun

    Malaga CF at Real Betis
    Time TBDSevilla, SpainEstadio de La Cartuja
    Get Tickets
  • 11/8

    Sun

    Real Betis at Elche CF
    Time TBD03208 Elx, Alicante, SpainEstadio Manuel Martinez Valero
    FROM $139+
  • 11/22

    Sun

    Real Betis at Sevilla FC
    Time TBDSevilla, SpainEstadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
    FROM $411+
  • 11/29

    Sun

    Rayo Vallecano at Real Betis
    Time TBDSevilla, SpainEstadio de La Cartuja
    Get Tickets
Show more events — Dec 6-Mar 21
  • 12/6

    Sun

    Real Betis at Atletico Madrid
    Time TBDMadrid, SpainRiyadh Air Metropolitano
    FROM $244+
  • 12/13

    Sun

    Racing Santander at Real Betis
    Time TBDSevilla, SpainEstadio de La Cartuja
    Get Tickets
  • 12/20

    Sun

    Real Betis at Athletic Club
    Time TBD48013 Bilbao, Biscay, SpainSan Mames Stadium
    FROM $410+
  • 1/3/27

    Sun

    Alaves at Real Betis
    Time TBDSevilla, SpainEstadio de La Cartuja
    Get Tickets
  • 1/10/27

    Sun

    Real Betis at RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
    Time TBD08940 Cornellà de Llobregat, Barcelona, SpainRCDE Stadium
    FROM $418+
  • 1/17/27

    Sun

    RC Deportivo La Coruna at Real Betis
    Time TBDSevilla, SpainEstadio de La Cartuja
    Get Tickets
  • 1/24/27

    Sun

    Real Betis at Real Madrid
    Time TBDMadrid, SpainEstadio Santiago Bernabeu
    Get Tickets
  • 1/31/27

    Sun

    Elche CF at Real Betis
    Time TBDSevilla, SpainEstadio de La Cartuja
    Get Tickets
  • 2/7/27

    Sun

    Sevilla FC at Real Betis
    Time TBDSevilla, SpainEstadio de La Cartuja
    Get Tickets
  • 2/14/27

    Sun

    Real Betis at Real Sociedad
    Time TBDDonostia-San Sebastian, Gipuzkoa, SpainEstadio de Anoeta
    FROM $549+
  • 2/21/27

    Sun

    Real Betis at Malaga CF
    Time TBD29011 Málaga, SpainEstadio La Rosaleda
    FROM $207+
  • 2/28/27

    Sun

    Villarreal at Real Betis
    Time TBDSevilla, SpainEstadio de La Cartuja
    Get Tickets
  • 3/7/27

    Sun

    Real Betis at FC Barcelona
    Time TBDBarcelona, SpainCamp Nou
    FROM $227+
  • 3/14/27

    Sun

    Levante UD at Real Betis
    Time TBDSevilla, SpainEstadio de La Cartuja
    Get Tickets
  • 3/21/27

    Sun

    Real Betis at Racing Santander
    Time TBD 39005 Santander, Cantabria, SpainCampos de Sport de El Sardinero
    FROM $685+
Show more events — Apr 4-May 30
  • 4/4/27

    Sun

    RC Celta de Vigo at Real Betis
    Time TBDSevilla, SpainEstadio de La Cartuja
    Get Tickets
  • 4/11/27

    Sun

    Real Betis at Alaves
    Time TBDVitoria-Gasteiz, SpainMendizorrotza Stadium
    Get Tickets
  • 4/18/27

    Sun

    Athletic Club at Real Betis
    Time TBDSevilla, SpainEstadio de La Cartuja
    Get Tickets
  • 4/21/27

    Wed

    Real Betis at Getafe CF
    Time TBD28903 Getafe, Madrid, SpainEstadio Coliseum
    FROM $618+
  • 5/2/27

    Sun

    Valencia CF at Real Betis
    Time TBDSevilla, SpainEstadio de La Cartuja
    Get Tickets
  • 5/9/27

    Sun

    RCD Espanyol de Barcelona at Real Betis
    Time TBDSevilla, SpainEstadio de La Cartuja
    Get Tickets
  • 5/16/27

    Sun

    Real Betis at CA Osasuna
    Time TBD31006 Pamplona, Navarra, SpainEstadio El Sadar
    Get Tickets
  • 5/23/27

    Sun

    Real Betis at Rayo Vallecano
    Time TBD Puente de Vallecas, 28018 Madrid, SpainCampo de Futbol de Vallecas
    Get Tickets
  • 5/30/27

    Sun

    Atletico Madrid at Real Betis
    Time TBDSevilla, SpainEstadio de La Cartuja
    Get Tickets

Verified Tickets at the Best Prices.100% Gametime Guaranteed.

100% Gametime Guaranteed.

  • Lowest Price Guarantee
  • Event Cancellation Protection
  • On-Time Ticket Delivery

Popular Events

See All

Other Soccer Events