Boise Hawks
  1. Gametime
  2. Minor League Baseball

Boise Hawks Tickets

Never miss a beat

Sign up or log in to track your favorite events, performers, and venues.

Clean white overlay showing multiple favorite cards, each with an image, description lines, and a red heart icon

By continuing, you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.

Use My LocationAlbuquerqueAtlantaAustinBaltimoreBig SkyBirminghamBlacksburgBoiseBostonBuffaloCalgaryCharlotteChicagoCincinnatiClevelandColumbiaColumbusDallasDenverDes MoinesDetroitEdmontonEl PasoFayettevilleFresnoGrand RapidsHartfordHonoluluHoustonIndianapolisInternational EventsJackson/OxfordJacksonville/GainesvilleKansas CityKnoxvilleLas VegasLexingtonLittle RockLos AngelesLouisvilleLubbockMemphisMiamiMilwaukee/Green BayMinneapolisMontrealMorgantownNashvilleNew OrleansNew York CityOklahoma City/TulsaOmahaOrlandoOttawaPhiladelphiaPhoenixPittsburghPortlandProvidencePuerto RicoRaleigh/DurhamReno/TahoeRichmondSacramentoSalt Lake CitySan AntonioSan DiegoSeattleSF Bay AreaSt. LouisSyracuseTallahasseeTampaTorontoTucsonVancouverWashington DCWinnipeg
Home & AwayHome GamesAway Games
All DatesTodayThis WeekendNext Weekend

All Hawks Games

  • 8/1

    Today

    Glacier Range Riders at Boise Hawks
    7:05 PMBoise, IDMemorial Stadium Boise
    DEALS AVAILABLE
    FROM $17+
  • 8/2

    Tmrw

    Glacier Range Riders at Boise Hawks
    1:05 PMBoise, IDMemorial Stadium Boise
    TOP EVENT
    FROM $17+
  • 8/4

    Tue

    Boise Hawks at Idaho Falls Chukars
    Time TBDIdaho Falls, IDMelaleuca Field
    TOP EVENT
    FROM $25+
  • 8/5

    Wed

    Boise Hawks at Idaho Falls Chukars
    Time TBDIdaho Falls, IDMelaleuca Field
    TOP EVENT
    FROM $25+
  • 8/6

    Thu

    Boise Hawks at Idaho Falls Chukars
    Time TBDIdaho Falls, IDMelaleuca Field
    FROM $25+
  • 8/7

    Fri

    Boise Hawks at Idaho Falls Chukars
    Time TBDIdaho Falls, IDMelaleuca Field
    FROM $25+
  • 8/8

    Sat

    Boise Hawks at Idaho Falls Chukars
    Time TBDIdaho Falls, IDMelaleuca Field
    FROM $25+
  • 8/9

    Sun

    Boise Hawks at Idaho Falls Chukars
    Time TBDIdaho Falls, IDMelaleuca Field
    FROM $25+
  • 8/11

    Tue

    TBD at Boise Hawks
    7:05 PMBoise, IDMemorial Stadium Boise
    FROM $20+
  • 8/12

    Wed

    TBD at Boise Hawks
    7:05 PMBoise, IDMemorial Stadium Boise
    FROM $22+
  • 8/13

    Thu

    TBD at Boise Hawks
    7:05 PMBoise, IDMemorial Stadium Boise
    FROM $22+
  • 8/14

    Fri

    TBD at Boise Hawks
    7:05 PMBoise, IDMemorial Stadium Boise
    FROM $29+
  • 8/15

    Sat

    TBD at Boise Hawks
    7:05 PMBoise, IDMemorial Stadium Boise
    FROM $30+
  • 8/16

    Sun

    TBD at Boise Hawks
    7:05 PMBoise, IDMemorial Stadium Boise
    FROM $27+
  • 8/18

    Tue

    Boise Hawks at Glacier Range Riders
    6:35 PMKalispell, MTGlacier Bank Park
    FROM $27+
Show more events — Aug 19-Sep 3
  • 8/19

    Wed

    Boise Hawks at Glacier Range Riders
    6:35 PMKalispell, MTGlacier Bank Park
    FROM $27+
  • 8/20

    Thu

    Boise Hawks at Glacier Range Riders
    6:35 PMKalispell, MTGlacier Bank Park
    FROM $27+
  • 8/21

    Fri

    Boise Hawks at Glacier Range Riders
    7:05 PMKalispell, MTGlacier Bank Park
    FROM $27+
  • 8/22

    Sat

    Boise Hawks at Glacier Range Riders
    7:05 PMKalispell, MTGlacier Bank Park
    FROM $27+
  • 8/23

    Sun

    Boise Hawks at Glacier Range Riders
    1:05 PMKalispell, MTGlacier Bank Park
    FROM $27+
  • 8/24

    Mon

    Boise Hawks at Great Falls Voyagers
    12:00 PMGreat Falls, MTCentene Stadium - MT
    Get Tickets
  • 8/25

    Tue

    Boise Hawks at Great Falls Voyagers
    6:30 PMGreat Falls, MTCentene Stadium - MT
    FROM $27+
  • 8/26

    Wed

    Boise Hawks at Great Falls Voyagers
    6:30 PMGreat Falls, MTCentene Stadium - MT
    FROM $27+
  • 8/27

    Thu

    Boise Hawks at Great Falls Voyagers
    6:30 PMGreat Falls, MTCentene Stadium - MT
    FROM $27+
  • 8/28

    Fri

    Boise Hawks at Great Falls Voyagers
    6:30 PMGreat Falls, MTCentene Stadium - MT
    FROM $27+
  • 8/29

    Sat

    Boise Hawks at Great Falls Voyagers
    6:30 PMGreat Falls, MTCentene Stadium - MT
    FROM $27+
  • 8/30

    Sun

    Boise Hawks at Great Falls Voyagers
    11:30 AMGreat Falls, MTCentene Stadium - MT
    FROM $27+
  • 9/1

    Tue

    Idaho Falls Chukars at Boise Hawks
    7:05 PMBoise, IDMemorial Stadium Boise
    FROM $21+
  • 9/2

    Wed

    Idaho Falls Chukars at Boise Hawks
    7:05 PMBoise, IDMemorial Stadium Boise
    FROM $20+
  • 9/3

    Thu

    Idaho Falls Chukars at Boise Hawks
    7:05 PMBoise, IDMemorial Stadium Boise
    FROM $22+
Show more events — Sep 4-Sep 6
  • 9/4

    Fri

    Idaho Falls Chukars at Boise Hawks
    7:05 PMBoise, IDMemorial Stadium Boise
    FROM $26+
  • 9/5

    Sat

    Idaho Falls Chukars at Boise Hawks
    7:05 PMBoise, IDMemorial Stadium Boise
    FROM $30+
  • 9/6

    Sun

    Idaho Falls Chukars at Boise Hawks
    7:05 PMBoise, IDMemorial Stadium Boise
    FROM $28+

Verified Tickets at the Best Prices.100% Gametime Guaranteed.

100% Gametime Guaranteed.

  • Lowest Price Guarantee
  • Event Cancellation Protection
  • On-Time Ticket Delivery

Popular Events

See All

Other Minor League Baseball Events